Conference Attendees

* Indicates utility contact (no individual attendees registered at this time)
  Utility Name Attendees
Cook David Palmer, Don Turney, Jim West
Callaway Charles Huxol, Gregory Klein
Palo Verde Chad Wolf, Dave Metcalf
Columbia Daniel Dale, Greg Sponholtz, Peter Girgis
Comanche Peak Cherie Siller, Rose Bardin
Diablo Canyon Del Ritchie, Mike Meko
Fermi Dianne Goodman, Harold Yeldell, Howard LeCompte, Karin Cozzi
USA Staff James Kitchens, John Christensen, Tim Donovan, Tim Scoggins
Cooper * Chuck Walgren
Susquehanna Erin Kovach, Robert Littles, Steven King, Tier Tony
PSEG Gary Smith, James Stavely, Robert Tilton
STARS Staff Ryan Gilchrist
South Texas Darell Montgomery, Sam Smith
Wolf Creek David Sullivan, Mike Barnes
Xcel Richard Adams, Rick Gardner, Timothy Johnson


* Indicates supplier contact (no individual attendees registered at this time)
  Supplier Name Attendees
Airgas Steve Maziarka
Areva Kenneth Price, Robert Cole
AZZ | NLI Chris Hoose, Greg Keller, Greg Merrifield, John Portillo, Pat Scanga
Bartlett Nuclear * Lauren Buckman
Burns & McDonnell Larry Stendebach, Terry Krause
Crane Buddy Jolley, Matt Fangman, Michael Ballard, Patrick Woodham, Ram Parameshwar
CW- AP Services/Nova Joe Cinelli, Jonathan Hoose, Tad Gray
CW- Scientech brian dassatti, Daniel Meils, Josh Bartlett, Mark Ackerman
CW- Nuclear Division Bristol Hartlage, Edward Hollis, Jeffrey Troutner, Jim Leachman, Scott Robuck, Stanley Miller
CW- Enertech/Qualtech Kurt Mitchell, Paul Mawn
DevonWay * Sally White
IVS (Emerson) Greg Gettler, Jason Cheshire
Energy & Process Tommy Jiles, William Loder
EnergySolutions John Hagan , William Didgeon
Ethany Corporation Mike Dakin
ETI Douglas Kay
Fastenal Paul Sampson
Radiation Safety and Control Services, Inc. Fred Erskine, Richard Titolo
Frham Safety brian anderson, Craig Nance, fred nance, Joshua wilkins
GE Hitachi Brad Detamore, Brian Boggs, Kenneth Mayer, Stephen Kopera
GEL Robert Wills
Graver David Marchese, Gil Royal, Mark Koster
Graybar Alan Lyttle, Chuck Mahar
Logistics Planning Service (LPS) Chad Schumacher, Kirsten Castillo Hall
Motion Industries Brent Rogers, Paul McKendry
NUKEM Michael Kievel
Radiation Protection Systems, Inc. (RPS) Bruce Weir, Frank Bursic
PKMJ Brian Boccardi
Rolls-Royce/PKMJ josh zueger, paul tobin, Steve Willrett
RSCC Mark St.Onge
SPX Heat Transfer Philip Finelli, Rob Gorman, Susan Hanson, Thomas Wise
UniTech Brian DiFatta, Dick Downard, Gregg Johnstone